GALLERY


RESULTS

(EN)
Comment of the judge about the show:

First may I extend my sincere thanks to the Belgium Collie Association for inviting me to be your Judge at your 2018 Show and in particular to the committee who clearly put a lot of hard work in up to and during the show and also the stewards to make it such an enjoyable and rewarding experience for me. Their preparation and organisation on the day ensured that the whole event ran faultlessly. Also thanks to the caterers for the wonderful food provided.

I would also like to thank all the exhibitors for entering it was a super entry full of depth and quality and commend you all on such a fine display of Rough and Smooth Collies, the quality and
the presentation was first class and they were a credit to their owners breeders and the Belgium Collie Association I also thank everyone for accepting and respecting my decisions giving me some very hard choices to make I was impressed by of the all the entries in regard to size, substance, bone,conformation , coat and in particular their movement which stood out.

It was a truly memorable experience Once again thanks for the Honour and privelage and to have met some very nice people

Stephen Clark

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

(NL)
Commentaar van de keurmeester op onze show:

Allereerst wil ik mijn oprechte dank uitspreken aan de Belgische Collie Associatie voor de uitnodiging om op hun 2018 show te komen keuren en in het bijzonder aan het bestuur de duidelijk veel werk heeft verzet voor en tijdens show en ook de stewards die gezorgd hebben dat het zo'n leuke en lonende ervaring was voor mij. Hun voorbereiding en organisatie op de dag zorgden ervoor dat het hele evenement feilloos verliep.feilloos. Ook dank aan de traiteurs die voor het heerlijke eten zorgde.

Ik wil ook alle exposanten bedanken voor hun deelname. Het was een super inschrijving vol met diepgang en kwaliteit en dit is een compliment voor jullie allemaal om er zo'n prominent geheel van de Rough en de Smooth Collie van te maken, de kwaliteit en de presentatie was eersteklas, een aanwinst voor hun eigenaren, fokkers en voor de club. Ik bedank ook iedereen voor het accepteren en respecteren van mijn beslissingen, ik had een aantal zeer moeilijke keuzes te maken, onder de indruk zijnde van alle inschrijvingen met betrekking tot grootte, substantie, bone, bouw, vacht en in het bijzonder het goede gangwerk dat opviel.

Het was een echt gedenkwaardige ervaring. Nogmaals bedankt voor de eer en de privelage en om een aantal zeer sympathieke mensen te hebben ontmoet

Stephen Clark

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

(FR)

Commentaire du juge sur notre expo:

Tout d'abord, je tiens a remercier sincèrement le Collie Association belge de m'avoir invité à juger leur exposition 2018 et en particulier le comité qui a clairement mis beaucoup de travail dur jusqu'à et pendant l’exposition et aussi les secrétaires et commissaire de ring qui ont pris soin que le tout était une expérience si agréable et enrichissante pour moi. Leur préparation et organisation de la journée ont assuré que tout l'événement se passait impécablement. Aussi merci aux traiteurs pour la nourriture merveilleuse fournie.

Je tiens également à remercier tous les exposants d'avoir inscrit leur chiens, c’était une superbe entrée pleine de profondeur et de qualité et je félicite vous tous sur un tel affichage de Rough et Smooth Collies, la qualité et la présentation étaient de première classe et ont fait honneur à leurs propriétaires, éleveurs et au Collie Association belge. Je remercie également tout le monde d'avoir accepté et respecté mes décisions, me donnant des choix très difficiles à faire car j'étais impressionné par toutes les entrées en ce qui concerne la taille, la substance, l'os, la conformation, la fourrure
et en se distinguant par leur mouvement.

Ce fut une expérience vraiment mémorable Encore une fois merci pour l'honneur et le privilège et pour avoir rencontré des gens très sympathiques

Stephen Clark

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



RESULTS

Juge/keurmeester/judge/Richter: Stephen Clark (UK)
Secrétaire/secretaris/secretary/Sekräterin:
Mme/Mevr. Josiane Leenen – Mme/Mevr. Monique André-Noel
Commissaire/commissaris/steward/Ringhelfer: Mr. Roger Vanstraelen

SMOOTH COLLIE

Mâles - Reuen - Males - Rüden

Classe Jeune - Jeugdklas - Youth class - Jugendklasse (2)

1. JW’17 NKJ’18  Quanto Levi Angel Silvestre  NHSB 3.102.518 (imp), né/geb. 06-03-17
    (Ch. Lowlands Mate As Good As It Getsx Ch.Kangasvuokon Leonore)
Chip nr. 967000009932096 
    Prod/fokker : I. Ignatova - Prop/eig.:  C. Kremer
 1 TB/ZG/VG

2. Qito Angel Silvestre  LOSH 1188224, né/geb. 06-03-17
    (Ch. Lowlands Mate As Good As It Gets x Ch.Kangasvuokon Leonore)
Chip nr. 967000009932094 
    Prod/fokker : I. Ignatova - Prop/eig.:  V. Viverette
2 TB/ZG/VG

Classe champion - Kampioensklas -  Champion class - Championklasse (3)

3. NL.Ch.Chicago Bila Kaifa   CMKU/CK990/15, né/geb. 01-07-15
    (Mabinogion King Arthur Pendragon x Etiopie Bila Kaifa)
Chip nr. 953010000454186
    Prod/fokker: D. Ungerova - Prop/eig.: M. Calander & S. Goetstouwers
1 EXC/U/EXC – CAC – BOB – Res.BIS

4. Int.BE.LU.RO.Germ.VDH&Club.Ch.Lowland’s Mate as Good as it Gets BE.Yth.Ch.
    ZBrH COK 1198, né/geb. 04-06-14
    (Cara Macanta’s Breandan x Ch.Flying Heartbreakers Headliner Missy)
    Chip nr. 276098104346414 
    Prod/fokker:  S. Dressen-Irskens - Prop/eig.: D. & I. Brauns-Dubigh
3 EXC/U/EXC

5. Int.NL.BE.LU.AT.Ch. Comeback Basko Adeteva  NHSB 2.981.253, né/geb. 12-05-14
    (Beathan Bohemia Elenor x Adette Z Roztockeho Zamku)
Chip nr. 941000016470480
    Prod/fokker:  E. Sevcikova - Prop/eig.: E. Martinkova & P. Slanina
2 EXC/U/EXC - Res.CAC

Classe éleveur - Fokkersklas - Breeders class - Zuchtklasse (1)

6. Lowland’s Mate Best Song Ever ZBRH COK 1415, né/geb. 05-11-15
    (Luke Krasna Louka x Ch.Flying Heartbreakers Headliner Missy)
Chip nr. 276098106193123
    Prod/fokker:  S. Dressen-Irskens - Prop/eig.: S. Dressen-Irskens & T. Eschkott
1 EXC/U/EXC

Femelles - Teven - Bitches - Hündinnen

Minor Puppy (1)

7. Once Upon A Time de la Fleur d’Ecosse  LOF 36410, née/geb. 26-01-18
    (Ch.Getro Gibbs du Clos de Duchesses x Ch.Lara Croft du Clos ds Duchesses)
     Chip nr. 250268732147691
     Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: E. & S. Descamps
  1 TP/VB/VP – BEST MINOR PUPPY – BIS MINOR PUPPY

Classe jeune - Jeugdklas - Youth class - Jugendklasse (4)

8. Lowlands Mate Counting Stars  VDH-ZBrH COK 1805, née/geb.13-08-17
    (Marakoopa’s Finian x Lowland’s Mate Along Came Polly)
Chip nr. 279098106332743
     Prod/fokker : S. Dresses-Irskens - Prop/eig.: S. Dressen-Irskens & T. Eschkotte
3 TB/ZG/VG

9. Mabinogion Ysera  NHSB 3.087.019,  née/geb. 10-06-17
    (Lord Robin vom dem Eisvoges x Mabinogion Elements of Fire)
Chip nr. 528140000693547
    Prod/fokker : J.P. Berkelmans-v/d Rest - Prop/eig.:  M. Calander & S. Goetstouwers
1 EXC/U/EXC – BEST JEUNE/JEUGD/YOUTH – BIS JEUNE/JEUGD/YOUTH

10. Qyra Angel Silvestre  LOSH 1188225, née/geb. 06-03-17
    (Ch. Lowlands Mate As Good As It Gets x Ch.Kangasvuokon Leonore)
Chip nr. 967000009931945
     Prod/fokker : I. Ignatova - Prop/eig.:  J  Vandevenne
4 TB/ZG/VG

11. Quita Angel Silvestre  NHSB 3.099.467 (imp), née/geb. 06-03-17
      (Ch. Lowlands Mate As Good As It Gets x Ch.Kangasvuokon Leonore)
Chip nr. 9670000009932074
      Prod/fokker : I. Ignatova - Prop/eig.: A. van Klaveren
2 TB/ZG/VG

Classe intermédiaire -Tussenklas - Intermediate class - Zwischenklasse (1)

12. Perle de Nuit of Hairy’s Lord  LOSH 1181883, née/geb. 17-09-16
      Ch.Lowland’s Mate As Good As It Gets x Ch.Jewelblack of Meadows)
Chip nr. 972273000302443
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig:  D. & I. Brauns-Dubigh
1 EXC/U/EXC -  CAC - BOS

Classe champion - Kampioensklas - Champion class - Championklasse (2)

 13. Int.BE.BG.Ch.Kangasvuokon Leonore BE.Yth.Ch.  FI35387/15, née/geb. 24-05-15
      (Ch.Timonan Chance Can Choose x Ch.Kangasvuokon Oliwia)
      Chip nr. 981098104284620
      Prod/fokker : P. Enlund - Prop/eig:  I. Ignatova 
  1 EXC/U/EXC – Res.CAC
 
14. BE.NL.Ch.Neera van Renvickshof  LOSH 1138236, née/geb. 23-01-14
      (Will Witfoot from Hobbitshome x Vicky vom Ihlpol)
Chip nr. 9722730000217072
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: M. Calander & S. Goetstouwers
2 TB/ZG/VG

Classe éleveur - Fokkersklas - Breeders class - Zuchtklasse (1)

15. Lowland’s Mate Along Came Polly  ZBrRH COK 1200, née/geb. 04-06-14
      (Cara Macanta’s Breandan x Ch.Flying Heartbreakers Headliner Missy)
Chip nr. 276098104351318
      Prod/fokker & Prop/eig:  S. Dressen-Irskens
1 EXC/U/EXC

-

ROUGH COLLIE

Mâles - Reuen - Dogs - Rüden

Minor Puppy (2)

16. Rex Tristan  Angel Silvestre  LOSH 1266548, né/geb. 28-02-18
      (Ch.Iggy Pop du Clos de Seawind x Ch.Riverside Song Victory Dance)
      Chip nr. 967000010055517
      Prod/fokker : I. Ignatova - Prop/eig.: M. Geens
  2 TP/VB/VP 

17.Stonehaven Pride Hard Rock  MET Coll. 563/18, né/geb. 08-12-17
      (Ch.Riverside Song Rock My World x HJCh.Stonehaven Pride Gentle Touch)
      Chip nr. 939000010867717
      Prod/fokker : B. Peresné Csokona - Prop/eig.:B. Peresné Csokona & A. Ambrus
1 TP/VB/VP 

Classe Jeune - Jeugdklas - Youth class - Jugendklasse (6)

18. Monsolana Absolute Bliss at Emiber RKF 5171089, né/geb. 25-08-17
      (Monsolana Sondevon x Monsolana Sansial)
      Chip nr. 900119000515110
      Prod/fokker: O. Buldakova - Prop/eig.:R. Stoppini
3 TB/ZG/VG  

19. Malouine’s Moonlight Shadow  NHSB 3.083.235, né/geb. 18-05-17
      (Do Ripaumia Nelson x Malouine’s Call it the Blues)
Chip nr. 528140000680647      
      Prod/fokker : A. Blommers-Jansen - Prop/eig.: C. Kremer
TB/ZG/VG

20. Rumour Has It of the Lovely Bears  NHSB 3.079.886, né/geb. 17-04-17
      (Ch.Damien Black Amnis Rhei  x Ch.Someone Like You of the Lovely Bears)
Chip nr. 528140000678192
      Prod/fokker  & prop/eig.: N. van Blanken-Schipper
4 TB/ZG/VG 

21. BE.& NL.Yth.Ch.Quiero des Gentils Malabars LOSH 1189111, né/geb. 17-03-17
      (Ch.Denzel Washington of Moon River x Ours to Love of Meadows)
      Chip nr. 967000009948491
      Prod/fokker: C. Claudine Bertrand-Gérard - Prop/eig.:P. Geraerts
 1 EXC/U/EXC  

22. You’re a Twinkeling Diamond vom Haus Rosenpracht DCC 12065, né/geb. 28-02-17
      (Gentle Lover vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Heaven Blue Dreams du Clos de Seawind)
      Chip nr. 276093400699433
      Prod/fokker: P. & O. Scheuer - Prop/eig.:H. Kornbrust
2 TB/ZG/VG
  
23. Camembert Fellow of Eternity  SPKP986, né/geb. 07-02-17
      (Now and Then of the Lovely Bears x Ch.Samantha Sue Zelené Tuje)
Chip nr. 941000019810142
      Prod/fokker : K. Schmiesterova - Prop/eig.: M.& Mme B. Renaux-Jourdan
TB/ZG/VG

Classe ouverte - Openklas - Open class - Offene Klasse (8)

24.Ghost  Whisperer vom Tor zum Taunus VDH-DCC 11448, né/geb. 08-03-16    
     (Ch.Amalie Prince of Love x Donna Mae vom Tor zum Taunus)
      Chip nr. 276093400641904
      Prod/fokker: X. Dobhan - Prop/eig: M. Hofmann
4 EXC/U/EXC

25. D.Yth.Ch.(VDH&Club) Virgin Lover vom Haus Rosenpracht VDH-DCC 11396,    
      né/geb. 06-02-16
      (Quiet Riot of Lady’s Dream x Hungry Eyes vom Haus Rosenpracht)
      Chip nr. 276093400589488
      Prod/fokker: P. & O. Scheuer - Prop/eig: H. Kornbrust
ABSENT/AFWEZIG/ABSENT

26. Fridens Stardust LOE 2297859, né/geb. 13-11-15  S.Marino&Monaco&Swiss.Yth.Ch.
      (Ch.Urritz de Zelai x Ch.Denfris Revolution Dream in Black)
      Chip nr. 643094100415031
      Prod/fokker: S. Novislavskaya - Prop/eig: L. Baena Puerta
1 EXC/U/EXC -  CAC -  BOS

27. Oh My Obby Love LOSH 1168374, né/geb. 31-10-15
      (Ch.Chantique Calvin Klein x Ch.Future Légende du Secret des Lions)
      Chip nr. 981100004223865
      Prod/fokker: L. Dricot -  Prop/eig.: L. Dricot & L. Cassart    
TB/ZG/VG 

 28.Wow Factor della Buca delle Fate ROI 15/150603, né/geb. 18-08-15
      (Ch.Chantique Rupert Bear x Dolce Vita)
      Chip nr. 380260002433457
      Prod/fokker: L. Ricciardi - Prop/eig.: A.Fazzini
 2 EXC/U/EXC

29. Sea Dreamer's I Did It Again NHSB 3.012.124, né/geb. 12-07-15
      (Tommessy Coldplay x Sea Dreamer's Last Rose Of Summer)
Chip nr. 528140000622449
      Prod/fokker: L Berghout-Snijder - Prop/eig: J.H. van Dijk
TB/ZG/VG

30. Belg.Yth.Ch.Maralynn So Cool NHSB 2.990.384, né/geb. 25-12-14
      (Ch.Timeless Twilight’s Mild in my Soul x Ch.High Class Girl Gold de Cabrenysset)
      Chip nr.  528140000590752
      Prod/fokker: M.- L. Dubois - Prop/eig: F. Hagemans
3 EXC/U/EXC

31. Esp.Ch..Leonidas Absolut Delfluvia LOE 2115591, né/geb. 01-09-12
      (More Blue Delfluvia x Electra du Val des Petits Génies)
Chip nr. 938000000299953
      Prod/fokker: Delfluuvia - Prop/eig: J.M. Cabano Garcia
TB/ZG/VG 

Classe champion - Kampioensklas - Champion class - Championklasse (4) 

32. BG.Ch.Riverside Song My Fairy King COR A 1568-17/56, né/geb. 11-11-16
      (Hot Chocolate Du Clos de Seawind x Lullaby Du Clos de Seawind)
      Chip nr. 642098100162743
      Prod/fokker : O. Cruscov - Prop/eig.: I. Ignatova
1 EXC/U/EXC – Res.CAC  

33. LU.Germ.VDH&Club.Ch.Top Secret vom Haus Rosenpracht LU.&Germ.Yth.Ch.
      VDH-DCC 10902, né/geb. 15-02-15
      (Naughty n’ Nice vom Haus Rosepracht x Tommessy’s Ballade of Lucy Jordan)            
Chip nr. 276093400549548
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: P. & O. Scheuer
4 TB/ZG/VG

34. Int.HU.&HU.grand&HU.show.Ch.Scottlyme Midas Touch
      MET Coll. 11/H/14, né/geb. 31-05-13           
      (Ch.Jopium Touch of Soul for Triburle x Scottlyme Irishkiss)
      Chip nr. 981100002950041
      Prod/fokker: T. Richter - Prop/eig: B. Peresné Csokona
 2 EXC/U/EXC 

35. Int.BE.HU.LU.RO.Grand.Ch.of the Balkans.Ch.Haydn Honey Hymn of Lowlands     
      Green Valley  1COLPL 118243/0,  né/geb. 24-08-12           
      (Ch.Timeless Twilight’s Mystic Touch x Eternity Moment of Lowlands Green Valley)
      Chip nr. 250268710242354
      Prod/fokker: L. Thevenin - Prop/eig: A. Thibaut
 3 EXC/U/EXC

Classe vétéran - Veteranenklas - Veteran class - Veteranenklasse (1)

 36. Int.NL.Ch.Corydon Look At Me from Shandlmain NL.Vet.Benelux.Vet.Ch.
       NHSB 2.914.426, née/geb.06-09-08
(Ch.Demelewis Dark Moon Driftin over Corydon x Corydon Fancy Me) 
       Chip nr. 981000002491585    
       Prod/fokker: M.J. Blake - Prop/eig.:A.C . de Groot 
1 TB/ZG/VG

Classe éleveur - Fokkersklas - Breeders class - Zuchtklasse (2)

37. Malouine’s Still Got The Blues NHSB 3.048.373, né/geb. 17-06-16
      (Ghostrider du Clos de Seawind x Abbotsbury Memory In Blue)
      Chip nr.  528140000065571
      Prod/fokker: A. Blommers-Jansen - Prop/eig: A. Blommers-Jansen & J. Bertisen
1 EXC/U/EXC

38. NL.Yth.Ch.Maralynn Soulcatcher NHSB 2.990.382, né/geb. 25-12-14
      (Ch.Timeless Twilight’s Mild in my Soul x Ch.High Class Girl Gold de Cabrenysset)
   Absent  Chip nr.  528140000591547
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig: M.- L. Dubois
ABSENT/AFWEZIG/ABSENT

FEMELLES – TEVEN

Minor Puppy (5)  

39. Rafaella Angel Silvestre LOSH en cours/in aanvraag, née/geb. 28-02-18
      (Ch.Iggy Pop du Clos de Seawind xCh.Riverside Song Victory Dance)
      Chip nr. 967000010055522
      Prod/fokker: I. Ignatova – Prop/eig.: F. van Luchem
4 TP/VB/VP  

40. Really in Love of Meadows LOSH 1264382, née/geb.018-01-18
      (Ch.Denzel Washington of Moon River x Our Heart of Meadows)
      Chip nr. 967000010077515
      Prod/fokker: L. Delheille - Prop/eig.: Cl. Bertrand-Gérard
3 TP/VB/VP

41. Stonehaven Pride Heavenly Touch  MET Coll. 564/18, né/geb. 08-12-17
      (Ch.Riverside Song Rock My World x HJCh.Stonehaven Pride Gentle Touch)
      Chip nr. 939000010867718     
      Prod/fokker : B. Peresné Csokona - Prop/eig.:B. Peresné Csokona & C. Lendvai
 2 TP/VB/VP 

42. Questione di Feeling dei Gherardini ROI 18/17400 , née/geb. 27-11-17
      (Freeman Blond du Chemin des Randonnées xCh.I’m Feeling Good dei Gheradini)
      Chip nr. 380260100708877
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: N. Gherardini
1 TP/VB/VP – BEST MINOR PU¨PPY ROUGH

43. Eloisee Fellow of Eternity  SPKP1080, née/geb.26-11-17
      (Ch.Inspire Black du Clos de Seawind x Ch.Blanche Fellow of Eernity)
      Chip nr. 941000021742037
      Prod/fokker: K. Schmiesterova - Prop/eig.:M.& Mme B. Renaux-Jourdan
TP/VB/VP

Classe puppy - Puppyklas - Puppy class - Jüngstenklasse (1) 

44. Quiana Evening Star z Danci Louky CMKU/CD/24598/17, née/geb. 28-09-17 
      (Gek in Black z Danci Louky x  Olivia Oyl Lady vom brüggener Land)
Chip nr.203098100422699
      Prod/fokker: Z. Smockova - Prop/eig.: I. Ignatova
ABSENTE/AFWEZIG/ABSENT

Classe Jeune - Jeugdklas - Youth class - Jugendklasse (20)

45. Malouine’s Gentle Gipsy  NHSB 3.090.469, née/geb. 14-07-17 
      (Sea Dreamer’s I Did It Again x Malouine’s Magical Mistery)
Chip nr.528140000688513
      Prod/fokker: A. Blommers-Jansen
      Prop/eig.: A. Blommers-Jansen & S.H. Brantenaar-Besselink
ABSENTE/AFWEZIG/ABSENT

46.Queen of my Dreams des Gentiles Malabars NHSB 3.100.983 (imp),  née/geb. 20-06-17
      (Amalie Lynmead Just in Gold x Kiss of Love of a New Horizon)
      Chip nr. 967000009949041
      Prod/fokker: Cl. Bertrand-Géraed  - Prop/eig.: JH van Dijk
TB/ZG/VG

47.Abbotsbury Pretty Woman NHSB 3.087.478,  née/geb. 13-06-17
      (Ch.Jaybid Simply Heart N’ Soul x Malouine’s Tapestry of Dreams)
      Chip nr. 528140000690128
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: J. Bertisen
TB/ZG/VG

48.Abbotsbury Pretty Little Thing NHSB 3.087.477,  née/geb. 13-06-17
      (Ch.Jaybid Simply Heart N’ Soul x Malouine’s Tapestry of Dreams)
      Chip nr. 528140000690010
      Prod/fokker: J. Bertisen - Prop/eig.: L. Jongejan – v. Evert
3 EXC/U/EXC

49. Blue Princess Scott of Brabo Country NHSB 3.084.816,  née/geb. 24-05-17
      (Passion Lover of the Loving Collies x  I freedom Fire Scott of Brabo Country)
      Chip nr. 528140000692166
      Prod/fokker: C.E.v/d Steen - Prop/eig.: R. Pirotte
TB/ZG/VG

50. Nefertiti of Moon River ROI 17151938,  née/geb. 20-05-17
      (Eros Blue du Chemin des Ransdonnées x Jennifer Garner of Moon River)
      Chip nr.250269606940909
      Prod/fokker: Ch. Lehuic - Prop/eig.: E. Saviori
1 EXC/U/EXC – BEST JEUNE/JEUGD/YOUTH

51. Qyara Little Moon Rises  LOSH 1252082,  née/geb. 20-05-17
      (Mitch in Blue vom Obersten-Holz x Isa van het Melkmeisje)
      Chip nr. 981100004423056
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: S. De Decker
TB/ZG/VG

52. Innocent Sweet Princess vom Tor zum Taunus VDH-DCC 12206, née/geb. 06-05-17
      (Gentle Lover vom Traumland-Woblitz See x Esperanza Blue Wonder vom Tor zum
      Taunus) Chip nr. 276093400699372
      Prod/fokker: X. Dobhan - Prop/eig.: M. Hofmann
TB/ZG/VG

53. Inferno Flame vom Tor zum Taunus VDH-DCC 12205, née/geb. 06-05-17
      (Gentle Lover vom Traumland-Woblitz See x Esperanza Blue Wonder vom Tor zum
      Taunus)  Chip nr. 276093400699371
      Prod/fokker: X. Dobhan - Prop/eig.: M. Port
TB/ZG/VG

54. Zweet Moments vom Haus Rosenpracht VDH-DCC 12228,  née/geb. 25-04-17
      (Gentle Lover vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Tommessy’s Ballade of Lucy Jordan)
      Chip nr. 276093400699298
      Prod/fokker: P. & O. Scheuer - Prop/eig.:P. Sack
EXC/U/EXC

55. Sweet Love Whispers From Paradise NHSB 3.080.051,  née/geb. 21-04-17
      (Ch.Top Secret vom Haus Rosenpracht x Starlight Whispers From Paradise)
      Chip nr. 528140000685947
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: M.T.H Evers
TB/ZG/VG

56. For An Eternity of the Lovely Bears  NHSB 3.079.889,  née/geb. 17-04-17
      (Ch. Damien Black Amnis Rhei x Ch.Someone Like You of the Lovely Bears)
      Chip nr. 528140000679353
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: N. van Blanken-Schipper
EXC/U/EXC

57.Scottlyme Qkiss and Tell LOSH 3087477,  née/geb. 31-03-17
      (Germ.Yth.Ch.Camaro Rock ‘n’ Roll x Ch.Scottlyme Magical Kiss)
      Chip nr. 981100004360827
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: T. Richter
2 EXC/U/EXC

58. Dallinaire Noble Touch  NHSB 3.099.867 (imp), née/geb. 28-03-17
      (Ch.Quest Blue Star de Cathyja xCh.Camanna Charade)
      Chip nr. 688010000093127
      Prod/fokker:D. Vulic - Prop/eig.: N. van Blanken-Schipper
EXC/U/EXC

59. BE.Yth.Ch.Nala von Traumland Woblitz-See VDH-DCC 12118, née/geb. 26-03-17
      (Ch.Zinedine Zidane vom Traumland Woblitz-See  x Germany’s Blue Vision vom
      Traumland Woblitz-See)
      Chip nr. 27609340069992
      Prod/fokker: M. Müller & P. Aermes - Prop/eig.: A. Thibaut
TB/ZG/VG

60. Have a Dream della Buca delle Fate  ROI 17/84853, née/geb. 18-03-17
      (Just The Way You Are dei Gherardini x Dolce Vita)
      Chip nr. 380260002843898
      Prod/fokker: L. Ricciardi - Prop/eig.: R. Stoppini
ABSENTE/AFWEZIG/ABSENT

61. Qiara Angel Silvestre LOSH 1188231, née/geb. 08-03-17
      (Dutch.Yth.Ch.Maralynn Soul Catcher x Ch.Riverside Song Victory Dance)
     Chip nr. 967000009926052
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: I. Ignatova
TB/ZG/VG

62. Qute Aki Angel Silvestre LOSH 1188229, née/geb. 08-03-17
      (Dutch.Yth.Ch.Maralynn Soul Catcher x Ch.Riverside Song Victory Dance)
      Chip nr. 967000009925879
      Prod/fokker: I. Ignatova - Prop/eig.: K. Waelburgs
TB/ZG/VG

63. Connydream Kisses for Sale  COL 76037, née/geb. 02-03-17
      (Kid Rock vom Old Tom  x Iloa Silver Blue des Stuarts de Boisbelle)
      Chip nr. 276098106461206
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: K. Schubert
TB/ZG/VG

64. Denfris A Top Position  NHSB 3.106.367 (imp), née/geb. 01-03-17
      (Ch.Caronlea Celtic Shades x Ch.Denfris Lady Boss)
      Chip nr. 643094100466041
      Prod/fokker: O.Yu.Novislavskiy - Prop/eig.:G. Boeren
4 EXC/U/EXC

Classe intermédiaire -Tussenklas - Intermediate Class - Zwischenklasse (2)

65. Fridens Sheer Bliss  NHSB 3.110.860, née/geb. 23-02-17 
      (Ch.Caronlea Celtoc Shades x Ch.Fidens Absolute Star)
Chip nr. 643094100472320
      Prod/fokker:  S. Novislavskaya - Prop/eig.: L. Jongejan – v. Evert
2 EXC/U/EXC 

66. Hope and Harmony vom Tor zum Taunus Germ.Yth.Ch. Clubjugendsieger 2017
      VDH-DCC 11666, née/geb. 22-06-16
      (Ch.Amalie Prince of Love x Dt.Jgd.Ch.Dt.Ch.Palace Rose vom Haus Rosenpracht)
      Chip nr. 276093400642084
      Prod/fokker &  prop/eig.: X. Dobhan
1 EXC/U/EXC

Classe ouverte - Openklas - Open class  - Offene Klasse (9)

67. Okie Dokie of Cedarwood  ROI 16/6091, née/geb. 21-02-16
      (Ch.Ares Good Side x Quiet Golden Wood dell’Isola dei Collies)
     Chip nr. 380260100218509
      Prod/fokker  & prop/eig.:A. Fazzini
ABSENTE/AFWEZIG/ABSENT

68. Scottlyme Please Kiss Me  LOSH 176380, née/geb. 14-02-16 
      (Ch.Beldones Double Diamond x Ch.Scottlyme Magical Kiss)
Chip nr. 981100004204890
      Prod/fokker: T. Richter - Prop/eig.: C. Schoonbroodt
TB/ZG/VG  

69. Une Petite Fleur vom Haus Rosenpracht VDH-DCC 11225,  née/geb. 04-09-15
      (Ch. A’Dior’s Sunset Boulevard  x No Angel vom Haus Rosenpracht)
      Chip nr. 276093400589555
      Prod/fokker: P. & O. Scheuer - Prop/eig.: M. Hofmann
TB/ZG/VG

70. Delfluvia Dama Deleitosa   LOE 2262040, née/geb. 01-06-15
      (Phoenix Delfluvia  x Electra du Val des Petits Génies)
      Chip nr. 981098106120112
      Prod/fokker: Delfluvia - Prop/eig.: F.J. Marquez Jimenez
1 EXC/U/EXC

 71. Lucy in the Sky du Clos de Seawind  LOF 120629/20614, née/geb. 22-05-15
      (Ch.Riverside Song Rock My World  x Hannah Montana du Clos de Seawind)
      Chip nr. 250268712332428
      Prod/fokker: G. & J.  Mervant - Prop/eig.: E. Descamps
2 EXC/U/EXC

72. Camanna Caught Glancing KC AS00444906, née/geb. 07-02-15
      (Camanna Casanova x Camanna Chasing Shadows)
Chip nr. 985170003077935
      Prod/fokker: A. Hassock - Prop/eig.: P. Scholten
3 EXC/U/EXC

73. Isa van het Melkmeisje  VDH/ZBrHCol 73853 / BE/RSH 9161029
      née/geb. 09-11-14       (Sweet Surrender Mister Maundy x Love Lies from Manchu’s       
      Faith)  Chip nr. 276097209087975
      Prod/fokker: D. Schmidt - Prop/eig.: S. De Decker
B/G/G

74. Donna Mae vom Tor zum Taunus  VDH-DCC 10376, née/geb. 05-10-14
      (Dt.Jgd.Ch.Nelson Golden Game vom Obersten-Holz x After Eight Abby vom Tor zum 
      Taunus)  Chip nr.276098104938293
      Prod/fokker & - prop/eig.:X. Dobhan
4 EXC/U/EXC

75. Scottlyme Morning Kiss NHSB 2.957.024 (imp), née/geb. 31-05-13
      (Ch.Jopium Touch of Soul for Triburle x Scottlyme Irish Kiss)
      Chip nr. 981100002945907
      Prod/fokker:  T. Richter - Prop/eig.:. G. Boeren
 EXC/U/EXC  

Classe champion - Kampioensklas - Champion class – Championklasse (3)

76. Esp.Ch.Be First Amazing Love at Delfluvia  LOE 2261967, née/geb. 28-05-15 
      (Top Less Nobel x Top Less Koh-I-Noor)
      Chip nr. 977200008804965
      Prod/fokker: O.Yo Diachenko - Prop/eig.: L. Baena Puerta
2 EXC/U/EXC – Res.CAC   

77. BE.Ch.Someone Like You of the Lovely Bears  BWB’14, W’16
      NHSB 2.888.116,  née/geb. 20-06-12
      (Ch.Camanna Cast A Shadow x Ch.Eternal Flame de Midland Valley) 
Chip nr. 528140000492768
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.:N. van Blanken-Schipper
3 EXC/U/EXC

78. Int.NL.BE.Germ.VDH.Ch.High Class Girl Gold de Cabrenysset  
      NHSB 2.897.222 (imp), née/geb.30-03-12
      (Daddy Cool de Cabrenysset x Darling Gold de Cabrenysset) 
      Chip nr. 25026960452882
      Prod/fokker: J.C. Agoutin.-  Prop/eig.: M.-L. Dubois
1 EXC/U/EXC –CAC – BOB - BIS

Classe éleveur - Fokkersklas - Breeders class - Zuchtklasse (2)

79. Juste Une Illusion de la Fleur d’Ecosse  LOF 119961/20558, née/geb. 14-09-14
      (Ladnar New Moon xEy Jude d’Aubin St Vaast)
      Chip nr. 250268731253082
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: E. & S. Descamps
1 EXC/U/EXC

80. Boulevard of Dreams It’s Only Love  NHSB 2.927.452, née/geb. 07-06-13
      (Ch.Riverside Big Boss Man x Boulevard of Dreams Golden Sound)
      Chip nr. 528140000541143
      Prod/fokker & prop/eig.: J.M.A. de Nijs-Verhoeff
2 TB/ZG/VG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

<< TERUG / RETOUR